Home / Enrol

Enrol

Get Tickets Here

If you do not want to make credit card payment, please pay by EFT transfer to
BSB: 082 356
Account number: 33658 9680
Account name: Young Engineers
Please use child’s name as reference and email a copy of your payment confirmation to eastsydshire@young-engineers.com.au

Please read the full booking terms and conditions at the above booking link before making EFT transfer.

2019 April School Holiday Camp

Location Class Day Time
Waverley College Bricks Challenge and Robo Bricks Monday 15th April 9:00 – 15:00
MM Coaching College, Belmore Bricks Challenge, Robo Bricks and Art Tuesday 16th April 10:00 – 16:00
Gymea Bay Resource Centre, Gymea Bay

Sutherland Shire Council

Bricks Challenge and Robo Bricks Wednesday 17th April 9:00 – 15:00
Gymea United Football Club, Gymea Bay Bricks Challenge and Robo Bricks Thursday 18th April 9:00 – 15:00
MM Coaching College, Belmore Bricks Challenge, Robo Bricks and Art Tuesday 23rd April 9:00 – 15:00
MM Coaching College, Belmore Bricks Challenge, Robo Bricks and Art Wednesday 24th April 9:00 – 15:00

2019 Term 2 Venues

Location Class Day Time
Bellevue Hill Public School Bellevue Hill Public School Bricks Challenge Mondays 15:30 – 16:45
Bundeena Public School Image result for bundeena public school Bricks Challenge/Robo Bricks Fridays Incursion – enquire with school
Camdenville Public School Camdenville Public School Bricks Challenge Fridays 15:15 – 16:30
Eastlakes Public School Image result for eastlakes public school logo Bricks Challenge/Robo Bricks Wednesdays Incursion – enquire with school
Lugarno Public School Lugarno Public School Bricks Challenge Wednesdays 15:00 – 16:15
Malabar Public School Malabar Public School Bricks Challenge/Robo Bricks Tuesdays 07:30 – 08:45
Randwick Public School Randwick Public School Bricks Challenge Thursdays 07:30 – 08:45
St Pius Catholic Primary School
Newtown
St Pius Catholic Primary School Bricks Challenge/Robo Bricks Thursdays 15:15 – 16:30

Get Tickets

2019 Term 1 Venues

Location Class Day Time
Bellevue Hill Public School Bellevue Hill Public School Bricks Challenge Mondays 15:30 – 16:45
Bundeena Public School Image result for bundeena public school Bricks Challenge/Robo Bricks Fridays Incursion – enquire with school
Camdenville Public School Camdenville Public School Bricks Challenge Fridays 15:15 – 16:30
Eastlakes Public School Image result for eastlakes public school logo Bricks Challenge/Robo Bricks Wednesdays Incursion – enquire with school
Lugarno Public School Lugarno Public School Bricks Challenge Wednesdays 15:00 – 16:15
Malabar Public School Malabar Public School Bricks Challenge/Robo Bricks Tuesdays 07:30 – 08:45
St Pius Catholic Primary School
Newtown
St Pius Catholic Primary School Bricks Challenge/Robo Bricks Thursdays 15:15 – 16:30

Get Tickets

Previous Partnerships

Bellevue Hill Public School Camdenville Public School Lugarno Public School Malabar Public School
Belleuve Hill Public School Camdenville Public School Lugarno Public School Malabar Public School
Image result for bundeena public school Image result for eastlakes public school logo St Pius Catholic Primary School St Andrew's Catholic Primary School
Bundeena Public School Eastlakes Public School St Pius V Catholic Primary School, Newtown St Andrews Catholic Primary School, Malabar
St James Catholic Primary School Randwick Public School

 

St James Catholic Primary School, Glebe Waverley College Randwick Public School  
Image result for waverley council logo Alf Kay Eastlakes Community Centre Sutherland Shire Council Menai Indoor Sports Centre
Waverley Library Alf Kay Community Hall, Eastlakes Loftus Community Hall Menai Indoor Sports Centre

Girl Guides

Gymea United Football Club, Gymea Bay MM Coaching College, Belmore Lugarno Girl Guides Hall Randwick OOSH



site stats